Router- 1GE+1FE+ 1POTS+WIFI+CATV

Router- 1GE+1FE+1POTS+WIFI+CATV Router Specifications Parameter Nominal Connector style SC/PC PON quantity 1 Fiber style Single mode Wavelength TX:1310 +/-20nm RX:1490 +/-10nm PON interface standard ITU-T G.984.2/ITU-T G.984.3/ITU-TG.988 Class B+ PON interface receiving rate 1.244Gpbs PON interface transmitting rate 2.488Gpbs Output optical power Min: 0dBm               Max: +5dBm Optical receiver sensitivity Precede -28dBm The length of the …

Router- 1GE+1FE+ 1POTS+WIFI(2.4G+5G)

Router- 1GE+1FE+1POTS+WIFI(2.4G+5G) Router Specifications Parameter Nominal Connector style SC/PC PON quantity 1 Fiber style Single mode Wavelength TX:1310 +/-20nm RX:1490 +/-10nm PON interface standard ITU-T G.984.2/ITU-T G.984.3/ITU-TG.988 Class B+ PON interface receiving rate 2.488Gpbs PON interface transmitting rate 1.244Gpbs Output optical power Min: 0.5dBm               Max: +5dBm Opticalreceiver sensitivity Precede -29dBm The length of the optical …

Router- 1GE+1FE+ 1POTS+WIFI

Router- 1GE+1FE+1POTS+WIFI Router Specifications Parameter Nominal Connector style SC/UPC OR SC/APC PON quantity 1 Fiber style Single mode Wavelength TX:1310 +/-20nm   RX:1490 +/-10nm PON interface standard ITU-T G.984.2/ITU-T G.984.3/ITU-TG.988 Class B+ PON interface receiving rate 2.488Gpbs PON interface transmitting rate 1.244Gpbs Output optical power Min: 0.5dBm               Max: +5dBm Optical receiver sensitivity Precede -29dBm The …

Router- 1GE+3FE+WIFI

Router- 1GE+3FE+WIFI Router Specifications Parameter Nominal Connector style SC/PC PON quantity 1 Fiber style Single mode Wavelength TX:1310 +/-20nm RX:1490 +/-10nm PON interface standard ITU-T G.984.2/ITU-T G.984.3/ITU-TG.988 Class B+ PON interface receiving rate 1.244Gpbs PON interface transmitting rate 2.488Gpbs Output optical power Min: 0dBm                 Max: +5dBm Optical receiver sensitivity Precede -28dBm The length of the …

Router- 1GE+WIFI

Router- 1GE+WIFI Router Specifications Parameter Nominal Connector style SC/PC PON quantity 1 Fiber style Single mode Wavelength TX:1310 +/-20nm RX:1490 +/-10nm PON interface standard ITU-T G.984.2/ITU-T G.984.3/ITU-TG.988 Class B+ PON interface receiving rate 1.244Gpbs PON interface transmitting rate 2.488Gpbs Output optical power Min: 0dBm Max: +5dBm Optical receiver sensitivity Precede -28dBm The length of the …

Router- 1GE

Router- 1GE Router Interface Specifications Parameter Nominal Connector style SC/PC PON quantity 1 Fiber style Single mode Wavelength TX:1310 +/-20nm RX:1490 +/-10nm PON interface standard ITU-T G.984.2/ITU-T G.984.3/ITU-TG.988 Class B+ PON interface receiving rate 2.488Gpbs PON interface transmitting rate 1.244Gpbs Output optical power Min: 0.5dBm Max: +5dBm Optical receiver sensitivity Precede -29dBm The length of …